Programm

  Montag
11.12.2017
Dienstag
12.12.2017
Mittwoch
13.12.2017
Donnerstag
14.12.2017
Freitag
15.12.2017
Samstag
16.12.2017
Sonntag
17.12.2017
00:00  Sunday Night Longplay by FZK Wolf Studio Selections by Studio 4632 Nightly Longplay by FZK Wolf space night Guidos Lounge Cafe Soulfood Music by Wolfgang Gsell Sounds Of Syn – Nachtexpress by Steffen Thieme
  
01:00  Superclean Dreammachine by Hans Prisma Borders Edge Music Special by Kuutana
  
02:00  Syndae by Stefan Schulz Soundtag Special by modul303 Guidos Lounge Cafe Galactic Travels by Bill Fox Studio Selections by Studio 4632
  
03:00  Borders Edge Music Special by Kuutana Sounds of Syn Nachtexpress
  
04:00  Sequence Podcast by Mick Dundee Garlick Early Morning EM EM made in Japan Superclean Dreammachine by Hans Prisma
  
05:00  Tune In by Wolfgang Gsell Supercleaan Dreammachine by Hans Prisma
  
06:00  Superclean Dreammachine by Hans Prisma Guidos Lounge cafe Soulfood Music by Wolfgang Gsell Syndae by Stefan Schulz
  
07:00  Album der Woche powered by CUW CHILL out Floating Beats by DJ Joshua Album der Woche powerd by CUW Borders Edge Music Special by Kuutana
  
08:00  Galactic Travels by Bill Fox FTR FrankTischer Radio show Sounds of Syn Nachtexpress by Steffen Thieme Galactic Travels by Bill Fox Guidos Lounge Cafe Album der Woche powerd by CUW
  
09:00  KlangGarten by Wolf Red SYNDAE by Stefan Schulz Studio Selections: Studio 4632 Tune In by Wolfgang Gsell
  
10:00  KlangARTen live by Brammi Frank Tischer radio show Better living with E by FZK Wolf Sounds Of Syn mit Steffen Thieme KlangARTen-Live by Brammi
  
11:00  Soundtag Special by modul303 Galactic Travels by Bill Fox Sequences Podcast by Mick Dundee Garlick KlangARTen-Live by Brammi
  
12:00  Soundtag Special by modul303 Syngate Records spcial Better Living with E by FZK Wolf
  
13:00  Guidos Lounge Cafe Borders Edge Music Special Sounds of SYN mit Steffen Thieme
  
14:00  Music of dreams by Claus Jahn Soulfood Music by Wolfgang Gsell Soulfood Music by Wolfgang Gsell Chill out by Stan Dart Album der Woche powered by CUW Borders Edge Music Special by Kuutana
  
15:00  Album der Woche Soulfood Music by Wolfgang Gsell Album der Woche powered by CUW Mellowjet records special Soulfoodmusic bay Wolfgang Gsell Space EM Album der Woche powered by CUW
  
16:00  Better Living with E by FZK Wolf KlangARTen-Live by Brammi Dreamscape Radio by Ron Roots Brainvoyager Eletronic Fusion Music of dreams by Claus Jahn Soundtag Special by modul303
  
17:00  Better Living with E by FZK Wolf Guidos Lounge Café by Guido v.d. Meulen FTMS production France radio show
  
18:00  Frank Tischer Radio show New Age by Rainer Tyson Schramke New Age by Rainer T. Schramke Tune In by Wolfgang Gsell Brainvoyager Eletronic Fusion
  
19:00  Sounds Of Syn hosted by Steffen Thieme Sonds Of Syn by Steffen Thieme Borders Edge Music Special by Kuutana Der KlangGarten LIVE – by Wolf Red
  
20:00  Superclean Dreammachine by Hans Prisma Soulfoodmusic by Wolfgang Gsell Syngate records special KlangARTen-Live by Brammi Floating Beats by DJ Joshua Klaus Sculze special mit Intervies und Musik
  
21:00  Studio Selections: Studio 4632 Music of Dreams by Claus Jahn Better Living with E by FZK Wolf FTR-Frank Tischer radio show Music of Dreams by Claus Jahn
  
22:00  KlangARTeb by Branni KlangGarten hosted by Wolf Red Music of dreams by Claus Jahn Tune in by Wolfgang Gsell
  
23:00  Album der Woche Borders Edge Music Special by Kuutana Album der Woche Syngate records special Frank Tischer Radio show
  
Die Abfrage dauerte 0,052 sek.