Programm

  Montag
27.06.2022
Dienstag
28.06.2022
Mittwoch
29.06.2022
Donnerstag
30.06.2022
Freitag
01.07.2022
Samstag
02.07.2022
Sonntag
03.07.2022
00:00  #Halbzeit mit Uwe #Halbzeit mit Uwe #Halbzeit mit Rainer #Halbzeit mit Uwe #Halbzeit mit Rainer #Halbzeit mit Uwe Sound of Syn - Nachtexpress
  
01:00  New Age by Rainer T. Schramke Ad Libitum by Detlef Keller Syndae by Stefan Schulz Galactic Travels™ by Bill Fox Floating Beats by DJ Joshua Borders Edge Music Special by Kuutana
  
02:00  Cyan-Music Frühschoppen mit Rainer Superclean Dreammchine by Hans Prisma Sequences by Mick "the ED" Garlic
  
03:00  Borders Edge Music Special by Kuutana Soundtag Special "Back in Time" with Silent-Running ElectroSMoG ON Air by IcingWolf
  
04:00  Superclean Dreammachine by Hans Prisma Velvety Elements Radio Show Syndae by Stefan Schulz
  
05:00  Superclean Dreammachine by Hans Prisma Galactic Travels™ by Bill Fox Syndae by Stefan Schulz Galactic Travels™ by Bill Fox
  
06:00  Guidos Lounge Cafe - Classics Album der Woche powered by modul33.com Galactic Travels™ by Bill Fox
  
07:00  Album der Woche powered by modul303 Galactic Travels™ by Bill Fox Sequences by Mick Garlick "Back in Time" with Silent-Running Borders Edge Special
  
08:00  Dreamscape Radio - Hosted by Ron Boots There is more ... music New Age by Rainer T. Schramke Velvety Elements Radio Show
  
09:00  Syndae by Stefan Schulz Frühschoppen mit Rainer   ElectroSMoG ON Air by IcingWolf
    
10:00  Guidos Lounge Cafe - Classics Sunday Tunes Sounds of Syn mit Steffen Thieme Ad Libitum by Detlef Keller Frühschoppen mit Rainer
  
11:00    ElectroSMoG ON Air by IcingWolf
    
12:00  #Halbzeit mit Uwe #Halbzeit mit Rainer #Halbzeit mit Uwe #Halbzeit mit Rainer #Halbzeit mit Uwe #Halbzeit mit Uwe Sunday Tunes
  
13:00  Ad Libitum by Detlef Keller Album der Woche powered by modul303 There is more ... music Floating Beats by DJ Joshua Guidos Lounge Cafe - Classics Cyan-Music
  
14:00  Bjørns Elektroland Ad Libitum by Detlef Keller Syndae by Stefan Schulz Sunday Tunes Hour of Sound, präsentiert von Frank Tischer Borders Edge Special
  
15:00    "Back in Time" with Silent-Running Bjørns Elektroland KlangARTen-Live and fully reloaded by Uwe Album der Woche powered by modul303
    
16:00  Sunday Tunes Cyan-Music Brainvoyager Eletronic Fusion KlangARTen-Live and fully reloaded by Uwe Soundtag Special
  
17:00  Sunday Tunes Syndae by Stefan Schulz
  
18:00  Hour of Sound, präsentiert von Frank Tischer Dreamscape Radio - Hosted by Ron Boots Dreamscape Radio - Hosted by Ron Boots New Age by Rainer T. Schramke Brainvoyager Eletronic Fusion
  
19:00  Sounds of Syn mit Steffen Thieme Galactic Travels™ by Bill Fox Sounds of Syn mit Steffen Thieme EBM & Futurepop Dreamscape Radio - Hosted by Ron Boots
  
20:00  Cyan-Music Sequences by Mick "the ED" Garlic KlangARTen-Live Borders Edge Special   Hour of Sound, präsentiert von Frank Tischer
    
21:00  SuperClean DreamMachine Classics by Hans Prisma Cyan-Music Ad Libitum by Detlef Keller Midnight Flow Cyan-Music
  
22:00  Hour of Sound, präsentiert von Frank Tischer Ad Libitum live mit Detlef Keller There is more ... music
  
23:00  There is more ... music Hour of Sound, präsentiert von Frank Tischer Album der Woche powered by modul303
  
Die Abfrage dauerte 0,030 sek.