Programm

  Montag
17.12.2018
Dienstag
18.12.2018
Mittwoch
19.12.2018
Donnerstag
20.12.2018
Freitag
21.12.2018
Samstag
22.12.2018
Sonntag
23.12.2018
00:00  Studio 4632 Selections Ambient Space night Sounds of Syn Nachtexpress by Steffen Thieme Ambient Space night Long Ambient Night Die Geschichte der EM by Globo Tom Sounds Of Syn - Nachtexpress by Steffen Thieme
  
01:00  Borders Edge Music Special by Kuutana
  
02:00  Syndae by Stefan Schulz Soundtag Special by modul303 Sergio Mariani presents finest EM- Pure Analogue Night Flight compiled by Wolf Superclen Dreammachine by Hans Prisma Studio Selections Studio 4632
  
03:00  Borders Edge Music Special by Kuutana Early Morning EM Show KlangARTen-Live by Brammi
  
04:00  Superclean Dreammachine by Hans Prisma Studio selection Studio 4632 by Candy L.  
    
05:00  StartTheTapes selected by Matthias Reinwarth Guidos Lounge Cafe Sequences by Mick Dundee Garlick CHILL Time New Age by Rainer Tyson Schramke
  
06:00  Sequences Podcast by Mick Dundee Garlick SoundGarden live by Wolf Die Geschichte der EM by Globo Tom The cosmic Lounge
  
07:00  Album der Woche powered by CUW There is More... Mucis by KKB Floating Beats by DJ Joshua Album der Woche powered by CUW Borders Edge Music special
  
08:00  Schalldeluxe by Klangstein More soulfood music mit Brammi Sounds of Syn Nachtexpress by Steffen Thieme Schalldeluxe by Klangstein Guidos Lounge Cafe Schalldeluxe by KLANGSTEIN
  
09:00  Dreamscape Radio by Ron Roots STUDIO 778 presents PlanetaryTravels by Wolf Red SoundGarden Live byWolf ElectroSMoG ON Air by IcingWolf
  
10:00  KlangARTen-Live by Brammi Floating Beats by DeeJay Joshua Sunday Tunes Sounds of syn mit Steffen Thieme Frühschoppen mit Rainer
  
11:00  There is More... Music by KKB Syndae SYNDAE by Stefan Schulz KlangARTen-Live by Brammi
  
12:00  Soundtag Special by modul303 New Age mit Rainer TYSON Schramke There is More... Music by KKB Dreamscape Radio hosted by Ron Boots Guidos Lounge Cafe Sunday Tunes
  
13:00  Surprise show Album der Woche Moekesch Podcast Sounds of SYN mit Steffen Thieme
  
14:00  Music of Dreams by Claus Jahn StartTheTapes selected by Matthias Reinwarth Die Geschichte der EM by Globo Tom KlangARTen Live By Brammi FTR Frank Tischer radio show Borders Edge music Special
  
15:00  There Is More... Music by KKB Guidos Lounge Cafe Album der Woche Guidos Lounge Café Music of Dreams by Claus Jahn Album der Woche powered by Brammi & Wolf
  
16:00  Sunday Tunes KlangARTen-Live by Brammi Die Geschichte der EM by Globo Tom Brainvoyager Eletronic Fusion SoundGarden Live by Wolf Sequences by Mick Dundee Garlick Soundtag Special by modul303
  
17:00  Sunday Tunes
  
18:00  FTR Frank Tischer radio show EM from Japan New Age by Rainer T. Schramke Dreamscape Radio by Ron Boots Brainvoyager Eletronic Fusion
  
19:00  Sounds of Syn Musique non Stop mit Steffen Thieme Die Geschichte der EM by Globotom Soundtag Special by Modul303 Borders Edge Music Special >> E-Medication
  
20:00  Dreamscapradio by Ron Boots Soundtag Special by Brammi & Wolf KlangARTen-Live by Brammi Music Dreams by Claus Jahn There is more by KKB Album der Woche powered by Brammi & Wolf
  
21:00  Sunday Tunes Superclen Dreammachine by Hans Prisma Music Dreams by Claus Jahn
  
22:00  Weekly EM-News by Wolf L I V E SoundGarden Live with Wolf There Is More by KKB
  
23:00  Album der Woche powered by Brammi & Wolf Borders Edge Music Special by Kuutana Chill Time FTR Frank Tischer radio show FTR Frank Tischer radio show
  
Die Abfrage dauerte 0,022 sek.