Program

  Montag
26.10.2020
Dienstag
27.10.2020
Mittwoch
28.10.2020
Donnerstag
29.10.2020
Freitag
30.10.2020
Samstag
31.10.2020
Sonntag
01.11.2020
00:00  #Halbzeit mit Brammi #Halbzeit mit Brammi Halbzeit mit Rainer - Replay EM-News with Wolf (replay) #Halbzeit... Live mit Rainer - Replay #Halbzeit... Live mit Brammi - Replay  
    
01:00  New Age by Rainer T. Schramke Ad Libitum by Detlef Keller   Galactic Travels™ by Bill Fox Syndae by Stefan Schulz Borders Edge Music Special by Kuutana  
      
02:00    Superclean Dreammachine Jazz \/ Fusion  
      
03:00  Borders Edge Music Special by Kuutana Soundtag Special NightShift ElectroSMoG ON Air by IcingWolf Superclen Dreammachine by Hans Prisma  
    
04:00  Superclean Dreammachine by Hans Prisma Live on stage  
    
05:00  Superclean Dreammachine Galactic Travels hosted by Bill Fox  
    
06:00  Guido's Lounge Cafe Album der Woche powered by Brammi & Wolf Galactic Travels™ by Bill Fox  
    
07:00  Album der Woche powerd by Brammi & Wolf Galactic Travels™ by Bill Fox Sountag Special Guidos Lounge Cafe  
    
08:00  Dreamscape Radio - Hosted by Ron Boots There is more ... music Floating Beats by DJ Joshua New Age  
    
09:00  Soundtag Spezial Dreamscape Radio - Hosted by Ron Boots Guidos Lounge Cafe Dreamscape Radio - Hosted by Ron Boots  
    
10:00  Floating Beats by DJ Joshua Syndae Sunday Tunes Sounds of syn mit Steffen Thieme Ad Libitum by Detlef Keller  
    
11:00  There is more ... music Guidos Lounge Cafe  
    
12:00  #Halbzeit mit Brammi #Halbzeit - Live mit Rainer #Halbzeit - Live mit Wolf #Halbzeit - Live mit Rainer #Halbzeit...- Live mit Brammi #Halbzeit...- Live mit Brammi  
    
13:00  Ad Libitum by Detlef Keller Album der Woche powered by Brammi & Wolf There is more ... music Syndae EM-News by WolfRed - Fully Reloaded Sounds of SYN mit Steffen Thieme  
    
14:00  Soundtag Special Ad Libitum by Detlef Keller Amplitudo by Globotom Sunday Tunes EM - News live by Wolf reloaded  
    
15:00  There is more ... music Floating Beats by DJ Joshua KlangARTen-Live and fully reloaded by Brammi  
    
16:00  Sunday Tunes Amplitudo by Globo Tom Brainvoyager Eletronic Fusion KlangARTen-Live and fully reloaded by Brammi  
    
17:00  GoodVibes Sunday Tunes Syndae by Stefan Schulz  
    
18:00  FTR Frank Tischer radio show ElectroSMoG ON Air by IcingWolf Dreamscape Radio by Ron Boots New Age by Rainer T. Schramke Brainvoyager Eletronic Fusion  
    
19:00  Sounds of Syn mit Steffen Thieme Amplitudo KlangARTen-Live by Brammi - reloaded EM-News-Live by WolfRed  
    
20:00  ElectroSMoG ON Air by IcingWolf Sequences by Mick "the ED" Garlick KlangARTen-Live Borders Edge Special There is more ... music  
    
21:00  Album der Woche powered by Brammi & Wolf Superclean Dreammachine by Hans Prisma Ad Libitum by Detlef Keller Superclean Dreammachine by Hans Prisma  
    
22:00  Brainvoyager Electronic fusion Ad Libitum live mit Detlef Keller  
    
23:00  Syndae FTR Frank Tischer radio show  
    
Die Abfrage dauerte 0,021 sek.