Programm

  Montag
23.05.2022
Dienstag
24.05.2022
Mittwoch
25.05.2022
Donnerstag
26.05.2022
Freitag
27.05.2022
Samstag
28.05.2022
Sonntag
29.05.2022
00:00  #Halbzeit mit Uwe #Halbzeit mit Uwe #Halbzeit mit Rainer #Halbzeit mit Uwe #Halbzeit mit Rainer #Halbzeit mit Uwe  
    
01:00  New Age by Rainer T. Schramke Ad Libitum by Detlef Keller Syndae by Stefan Schulz Galactic Travels™ by Bill Fox Floating Beats by DJ Joshua Borders Edge Music Special by Kuutana  
    
02:00  Cyan-Music Frühschoppen mit Rainer Superclean Dreammchine by Hans Prisma  
    
03:00  Borders Edge Music Special by Kuutana Cyan-Music "Back in Time" with Silent-Running ElectroSMoG ON Air by IcingWolf  
    
04:00  Superclean Dreammachine by Hans Prisma Soundtag Special Velvety Elements Radio Show Syndae by Stefan Schulz  
    
05:00  Superclean Dreammachine by Hans Prisma Galactic Travels™ by Bill Fox    
      
06:00  Album der Woche powered by modul33.com Galactic Travels™ by Bill Fox  
    
07:00  Album der Woche powered by modul303 Galactic Travels™ by Bill Fox Sequences by Mick Garlick "Back in Time" with Silent-Running  
    
08:00  Dreamscape Radio - Hosted by Ron Boots There is more ... music New Age by Rainer T. Schramke  
    
09:00  Syndae by Stefan Schulz Frühschoppen mit Rainer EBM & Futurepop  
    
10:00  Guidos Lounge Cafe - Classics Sunday Tunes Sounds of Syn mit Steffen Thieme Ad Libitum by Detlef Keller  
    
11:00  There is more ... music ElectroSMoG ON Air by IcingWolf  
    
12:00  #Halbzeit mit Uwe #Halbzeit mit Rainer #Halbzeit mit Uwe #Halbzeit mit Rainer #Halbzeit mit Uwe #Halbzeit mit Uwe  
    
13:00  Ad Libitum by Detlef Keller Album der Woche powered by modul303 There is more ... music Floating Beats by DJ Joshua   Cyan-Music  
      
14:00  Bjørns Elektroland Ad Libitum by Detlef Keller Syndae by Stefan Schulz Sunday Tunes Hour of Sound, präsentiert von Frank Tischer  
    
15:00  There is more ... music "Back in Time" with Silent-Running Bjørns Elektroland KlangARTen-Live and fully reloaded by Uwe  
    
16:00  Sunday Tunes Cyan-Music Brainvoyager Eletronic Fusion KlangARTen-Live and fully reloaded by Uwe  
    
17:00  Sunday Tunes Syndae by Stefan Schulz  
    
18:00  Hour of Sound, präsentiert von Frank Tischer Dreamscape Radio - Hosted by Ron Boots Dreamscape Radio - Hosted by Ron Boots New Age by Rainer T. Schramke Brainvoyager Eletronic Fusion  
    
19:00  Sounds of Syn mit Steffen Thieme Galactic Travels™ by Bill Fox Sounds of Syn mit Steffen Thieme EBM & Futurepop  
    
20:00  Album der Woche powered by modul33.com Sequences by Mick "the ED" Garlic KlangARTen-Live Borders Edge Special There is more ... music  
    
21:00  SuperClean DreamMachine Classics by Hans Prisma Cyan-Music Ad Libitum by Detlef Keller Midnight Flow  
    
22:00  Hour of Sound, präsentiert von Frank Tischer Ad Libitum live mit Detlef Keller  
    
23:00  There is more ... music Hour of Sound, präsentiert von Frank Tischer  
    
Die Abfrage dauerte 0,018 sek.